OXBAR x Pod Juice 30K Magic Maze 2
SKU: 58207163008

OXBAR x Pod Juice 30K Magic Maze 2

Sale price$14.23 Regular price$15.81
Save 10%

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Jul 7 - Jul 12

Promo Codes Available:

For Your Every Summer RSVP, with Code: SUMMER15

Description

OXBAR x Pod Juice 30K Magic Maze 2This model is crafted for users seeking a high performance, versatile vaping experience. With its dual vaping modes, adjustable wattage, and UNIONE dual mesh hyper coil system, it delivers consistent vapor production, intense flavor, and smooth nicotine satisfaction. Whether you prefer fruit forward blends, dessert inspired flavors, or classic menthol and tobacco profiles, the Magic Maze 2 provides unparalleled variety and control. OXBAR x Pod Juice

This model is crafted for users seeking a high-performance, versatile vaping experience. With its dual vaping modes, adjustable wattage, and UNIONE dual mesh hyper coil system, it delivers consistent vapor production, intense flavor, and smooth nicotine satisfaction.

Whether you prefer fruit-forward blends, dessert-inspired flavors, or classic menthol and tobacco profiles, the Magic Maze 2 provides unparalleled variety and control.


OXBAR x Pod Juice 30K Magic Maze 2 Key Features & Specifications

The Magic Maze 2 stands out with its advanced technology and user-friendly design:

  • Approximate Puffs: ~30,000 (Regular Mode) | ~15,000 (Boost Mode)
    Offers ultra-long lifespan and extended vaping enjoyment without frequent replacements.

  • E-Liquid Capacity: 13ml
    Pre-filled with high-quality Pod Juice e-liquid for consistent flavor throughout usage.

  • Nicotine Strength: 5% (50mg)
    Strong, smooth Tobacco-Free Nicotine (TFN) ensures satisfying hits.

  • Battery: 900mAh USB Type-C Rechargeable
    Provides long-lasting power with the convenience of fast charging.

  • Adjustable Wattage: 12W–28W
    Customize vapor density, throat hit, and flavor intensity to your liking.

  • Two Vaping Modes

    • Regular Mode: Up to 30,000 puffs for extended sessions

    • Boost Mode: ~15,000 puffs for stronger flavor and vapor

  • UNIONE Dual Mesh Hyper Coil
    Delivers optimized vapor production and enhanced flavor clarity.

  • Bottom Airflow Control Switch
    Adjust airflow for a tighter or more airy draw to suit your preference.

  • Mega Display Screen
    Provides lock function, battery status, e-liquid level, and wattage display.


Flavor Selection of OXBAR x Pod Juice 30K Magic Maze 2

The Magic Maze 2 offers a vast collection of Pod Juice flavors that cater to all tastes—from fruity and icy to dessert-inspired and classic tobacco.

Fruity & Icy Favorites

  • Big Melons – Juicy, refreshing watermelon and melon blend.

  • Blue Razz Cotton Clouds – Sweet blue raspberry with a soft icy finish.

  • Blue Razzle Pop – Tangy blue raspberry candy flavor.

  • Blue Slushy Ice – Icy blue slush with bold fruit notes.

  • Blueberry Muffin – Sweet, baked blueberry goodness.

  • Juicy Bae Watermelon – Ripe watermelon with juicy sweetness.

  • Juicy Mango Burst – Tropical mango explosion in every puff.

  • Juicy Rainbow Ice – Mixed fruit medley with icy freshness.

  • Fruity Pebz – Colorful fruity cereal-inspired flavor.

  • Moon Drops – Sweet and tangy fruit blend.

  • Pink Berries – Mixed pink berries with smooth sweetness.

  • Strawberry Watermelon Dragonfruit – Exotic layered fruity taste.

  • Wap Drops – Sweet and tangy candy-inspired flavor.

  • Watermelon Skitz – Refreshing watermelon candy with tart accents.

  • White Gummy Ice – Sweet gummy flavor with cooling menthol.

Dessert & Specialty Flavors

  • Caramel Latte Frappe – Creamy coffee caramel indulgence.

  • French Cinna Toast (Dessert Edition) – Warm cinnamon with sweet pastry notes.

  • Milky Cereal (Dessert Edition) – Creamy cereal flavor for nostalgic enjoyment.

  • Minty Swirl Slay (XMAS Edition) – Festive mint dessert blend.

  • Strawberry Shortcake – Fruity, creamy dessert-inspired flavor.

  • Strawberry Lolly – Sweet strawberry candy treat.

  • Fab Fcuks – Sweet dessert-inspired mixed flavors.

  • Rocket Pop – Classic red, white, and blue frozen candy taste.

  • Pink Strawberry Shortcake – Fruity and creamy delight.

Mint & Tobacco Flavors

  • Cobalt Mint – Crisp, refreshing mint flavor.

  • Clear Blue / Emerald / Green / Jewel / Pink / Red – Clean and lightly flavored options.

  • Jewel Mint – Smooth candy mint taste.

  • Jewel Tobacco – Premium, aromatic tobacco flavor.

  • Tobacco Royale – Rich and satisfying tobacco profile.


Benefits of OXBAR x Pod Juice 30K Magic Maze 2

The Magic Maze 2 offers unmatched versatility and performance, solving common vaping challenges:

  1. Extended Lifespan – Up to 30,000 puffs in Regular Mode reduces device turnover.

  2. Customizable Vaping Experience – Adjust wattage, airflow, and vaping mode to suit your needs.

  3. Dual Mesh Coil Technology – Enhances flavor clarity and vapor production.

  4. Rechargeable Convenience – USB Type-C battery ensures full use of e-liquid.

  5. Wide Flavor Selection – From fruity and icy to dessert and tobacco.

  6. Mega Display Screen – Provides full control and status at a glance.

This device enhances flavor satisfaction, control, and convenience for both casual and dedicated vapers.


Who Should Vape OXBAR x Pod Juice 30K Magic Maze 2

The Magic Maze 2 is perfect for:

  • Experienced vapers who want adjustable wattage and modes

  • Users seeking long-lasting disposable vapes with high puff counts

  • Flavor enthusiasts who enjoy fruity, dessert, mint, and tobacco blends

  • Adults wanting a rechargeable, versatile, high-performance device

Its Zodiac Edition design and premium features make it ideal for home use, travel, or on-the-go vaping.


Why Buy OXBAR x Pod Juice 30K Magic Maze 2 from Vape Nation

At Vape Nation, we focus on authenticity, quality, and customer satisfaction. Shopping with us guarantees:

  • 100% verified and authentic products

  • Carefully curated premium selection

  • Competitive pricing and best value

  • Fast, reliable order processing and delivery

  • Clear product specifications and detailed descriptions

  • Dedicated, responsive customer support

We prioritize quality and transparency, ensuring every customer enjoys a smooth, satisfying, and worry-free vaping experience.


Elevate Your Vaping with OXBAR x Pod Juice 30K Magic Maze 2

The OXBAR x Pod Juice 30K Magic Maze 2 combines long-lasting performance, adjustable settings, rechargeable convenience, and an extensive flavor library. With dual vaping modes, customizable wattage, airflow control, and UNIONE dual mesh hyper coils, this device delivers maximum satisfaction and premium vaping experience.

Discover your favorite flavors, tailor your vaping experience, and enjoy thousands of puffs with confidence, only at Vape Nation.

Shipping Notes
  • Free Standard Shipping on $100+ Orders to the USA.
  • Except Preorder products are shipped in 48 hours.
  • Delivery to the USA:
  1. Standard Shipping : 3-10 business days
  • If time is of the essence, please consider selecting expedited delivery for faster service.
Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
SKU: 58207163008

Discover Niche Categories That Outsell

Top-Converting Item to Boost Your Average Order

4.8 ★★★★★
Based on 1940 reviews
Sort
Highest Rating
Newest First
Oldest First
Product Reviews
T
Verified Purchase
Tara Rekatsinas
New York, US
★★★★★ 5
instantly more hydrated + glowy skin
Scent: Collagen, Size: 4 Count (Pack of 1), Scent: Collagen, Size: 4 Count (Pack of 1)
I love this mask. It’s one of those products you can actually see a difference with right after using it. It really helps with: 1. Deep hydration – my skin feels plump and moisturized, not dry or tight 2. Smoother texture – it softens everything and makes my skin feel really smooth 3. Glow/brightness – gives that fresh, healthy glow without looking greasy How I use it: I apply it on clean skin (usually at night), leave it on as directed, and let it fully absorb before removing. I like using it when my skin feels dull or dry and want a quick reset. Overall, it’s super easy to use and makes my skin look more refreshed every time. Definitely a go-to for me.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on April 28, 2026
A
Verified Purchase
Ashley
Dallas, US
★★★★★ 4
Woke Up Glowing ✨ (But Sleeping In It Is a Stretch lol)
Scent: Collagen, Size: 4 Count (Pack of 1)
I was honestly impressed with this mask! It feels super soft, cooling, and refreshing while wearing it. The jelly texture makes it feel really hydrating and luxe, like a mini spa night at home. My skin looked smooth, plump, and GLOWING the entire next day after I took it off. Like… noticeably radiant. I also have sensitive skin, so I was a little nervous trying it at first, but I didn’t have any irritation or reaction at all. My skin felt calm, hydrated, and refreshed afterward. One thing I actually liked was that the mask was easy to customize a little. I have a nose piercing, so I just tore a small piece near my nose so it would fit comfortably without irritating it. The material held up perfectly, so that was a nice bonus for anyone with piercings or who just needs a better fit in certain areas. My only complaint is the “sleep in it” part of the instructions. I personally don’t see how that’s possible 😅 The mask stays pretty moist and jelly-like the whole time, so it felt uncomfortable to lay down in and I kept feeling like it would slide around. I ended up just wearing it for a while before bed instead. Overall though, the results were worth it and I’d definitely use it again for the glow alone!
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on May 3, 2026
A
Verified Purchase
Anna
Natrona Heights, US
★★★★★ 5
Nice mask! Caviar
Scent: PDRN, Size: 4 Count (Pack of 1), Scent: PDRN, Size: 4 Count (Pack of 1)
The first 3 pictures were taken after the first hour and a half. The second 3 pictures were taken at 2 hours. The mask had a hard time dissolving underneath my eyes and around my chin area mostly but everywhere else it hardened within the first hour or so. I will try to wear it for longer than 2 hours next time. To see if that changes, but my skin feels really nice right now. It's a little sticky, but it looks healthy and has a nice glow. Application is easy. I love that its separated into 2 parts. Doesn't fit well around the nose between the eyes and doesn't cover my entire face but its a great mask. I tried the caviar one this time. I have the collagen ones as well but these have better reviews. They seem to work effectively, for a nice glow and self pamper session.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on May 5, 2026
M
Verified Purchase
Mom who does everything
Cuba, US
★★★★★ 5
My Favorite Mask
Scent: Collagen, Size: 4 Count (Pack of 1)
I’ve been really impressed with this Bio-Collagen hydrogel mask! It feels incredibly cooling and soothing on the skin, especially after a long day. The overnight wear is a huge plus—you wake up with your skin feeling noticeably more hydrated, plump, and smooth. It doesn’t feel heavy or sticky, and it stays in place better than most sheet masks. After a few uses, I’ve noticed my skin looks more refreshed and even, and my pores appear a bit more minimized. It’s a great option when your skin needs a little extra boost or before an event when you want that “glow.”
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on May 5, 2026
F
Verified Purchase
Firethorn
Port Orchard, US
★★★★★ 5
Love ❤️ this product! 100% recommend!
Scent: Collagen, Size: 16 Count (Pack of 1)
My initial encounter with these was until TikTok but I ordered them from Amazon for myself and my daughter for convenience and Prime shipping. There were two choices I think the one is a four-pack and the one I got is a 16 pack. The 16 pack will last you 4 months if you're doing it once a week as instructed. I open the top and two sides when I'm doing it just to have accessibility and to be able to use the remnants liquid in the pack after I'm done applying the facial part I put the liquid in the pack on my neck and chest. They are a little slippery when you take them out. I watched a video on how to apply it and did the bottom part first and then the top part sometimes I have to snip the top part near the nose to get it to fit properly but you don't have to in general. There are three pieces that are left over the two eye pieces and the lip piece. You can put them below your eyes or above your eyes on your brows and then put the mask over them which is what I do. Or you can put them under your eyes and put the mask over them but I find it doesn't absorb all the way in that location due to the double thickness I guess. The lip one you can put over your lip or put it on vertically over your throat where the skin can get a little saggy. Once you have it on it's best to sit back and relax for 30 minutes or so at about a 45° angle so it doesn't slip off. After about 10 to 15 minutes it doesn't slip around as much and after 30 it's obviously started absorbing and tends to stay pretty well. I haven't noticed any staining on the pillows or anything like that from it and by morning actually by 4 hours later it's completely absorbed and all you have left on your faces the plastic that it was attached to. You just pull that off and throw it away. It's white when you put it on and it's clear when it absorbs. I definitely noticed an improvement in my skin quality and the collagen sinks in easily and less about a week. I am a redhead with delicate skin and I haven't had any reaction to this product at all I know that other masks have caused problems for friends but I've used this one for over a year now and I love it. My daughter and I both use it weekly and they're easy to take with you if you're traveling great way to pamper your skin after a day outside on the beach. The price is reasonable for what it is and what it does. I've gotten several compliments on my skin and I'm over 60 so that saying something for the results! All in all this is a very good product, it doesn't smell and doesn't seem to have any impurities like some others. My skin isn't irritated by it and looks great afterwards. If you're wondering if it washes off once it's soaked in you can wash your face all you want but you're just going to have beautiful glowing cheeks. I wouldn't hesitate to recommend this or give it as a gift!
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on June 11, 2025

recommand products